Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item
  • 66,07 €

    The SFP + optical transceivers of Arpers compatible with HP have been designed and configured for network data transmissions offering profitability for its users thanks to its low consumption. The SFP + form factor transceivers support the 10 Gigabit SR standard, providing up to 300m connection in multi-mode OM3 fiber and 400m in multi-mode OM4 fiber ....

    66,07 €
    In stock
Showing 1 - 1 of 1 item

Catalog

Enabled filters:
Categories

Specials

No specials at this time.
Mensaje enviado correctamente
by Marketing MercadoIT